345 Oconee Avenue Westminster, SC 29693
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: Western Upstate MLS / Listed By: Jacob Mann, Coldwell Banker Caine

  345 Oconee Avenue Westminster, SC 29693

Sold on 10/30/2025
$702,500 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
3,200
SQFT
Sold Date:
10/30/2025
Taxes
$1,326(2024)
Lot Size
0.41 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1993

Bought with
Jacob Mann, Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams
Source
Western Upstate MLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 9:16 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $2500/Annually
Flooring
  • Hardwood
  • Ceramic Tile
Exterior Features
  • Roof: Architectural
  • Roof: Shingle
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Electricity Available, Propane, Water Source: Private, Other
Living Area
  • 3,200 sqft

$ (+/-)
Aug 06, 2025
Price Changed
$750,000
-5%
-$37,500
Jul 16, 2025
Price Changed
$787,500
-1%
-$11,500
May 29, 2025
Price Changed
$799,000
-3%
-$26,000
May 16, 2025
Listed
$825,000
-
-