Sold
Listing Courtesy of: GREENVILLE SC / Listed By: Jacob Mann, Coldwell Banker Caine
345 Oconee Avenue Westminster, SC 29693
Sold on 10/30/2025
$702,500 (USD)
Sold Date:
10/30/2025
10/30/2025
Taxes
$1,326
$1,326
Lot Size
0.41 acres
0.41 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1993
1993
Bought with
Jacob Mann, Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams
Jacob Mann, Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams
Source
GREENVILLE SC
Last checked May 19 2026 at 9:14 PM GMT+0000
GREENVILLE SC
Last checked May 19 2026 at 9:14 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Interior Features
- Granite Counters
- Open Floorplan
- Laundry: 1st Floor
- Sloped
- 1/2 Acre or Less
- Few Trees
- Sprklr In Grnd-Partial Yd
Property Features
- Fireplace: Ventless
- Fireplace: 1
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $2500/Annually
- Concrete
- Total: 2
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 3,200 sqft
$ (+/-)
Aug 06, 2025
Price Changed
$750,000
-5%
-$37,500
Jul 16, 2025
Price Changed
$787,500
-1%
-$11,500
May 29, 2025
Price Changed
$799,000
-3%
-$26,000